Новогодний турнир «Честная игра»

28-29 декабря 2013, футбол, соревнование

Приём заявок окончен
Участники
название командыгородтренер
1.
Сокол 2001
Греков А.И.
2.
ФК "Росич" 2003 г.р.
Москва
Фигон Павел
3.
ФК Краснознаменск 2003
Марушкин О.И.
состав команды:
1. Антонов Артём
2. Баслаков Артём
3. Бирвар Артём
4. Клевцов Илья
5. Кудрявцев Владислав
6. Ларин Александр
7. Паршин Андрей
8. Полуфакин Егор
9. Попов Егор
10. Родионов Михаил
11. Руссаков Арсений
12. Струнилин Максим
4.
Кунцево
Станиславский С.В.
состав команды:
Чилюшкин Евгений
Дементьев Никита
Афанасьев Михаил
Циклаури Шалва
Сковородка Валера
Антонов Вадим
Орлов Алексей
Королёв Павел
Фярит Иртуганов
Мухамаддулин Айрат
Воробьёв Михаил
5.
Одинцово 2001
Ящук Ю.В.
состав команды:
1.Дмитрий Юров
2. Алексей Бабашов
3.Константин Манухов
4. Кирил Лопатин
5. Слава Алылов
6. Иван Стрелец
7. Роман Денисенков
8. Дмитрий Крохин
9. Александр Плотников
10. Максим Волынцев
11. Максим Чачин
12. Данила Симонов
6.
Трудовые Резервы
Степанов А.Н.
состав команды:
Берников Илья
Калеущенко Артём
Корженевский Влад
Слатин Андрей
Фролов Андрей
Геворкян Даниил
Шуин Никита
Перов Станислав
Шатин Никита
Рудаков Денис
7.
Трудовые резервы
Москва
Станиславский С.В.
состав команды:
1. Демидов Денис
2. Аксёнов Денис
3. Архипов Максим
4. Вазетдинов Никита
5. Дочия Лука
6. Зайцев Андрей
7. Калиниченко Алексей
8. Тележников Максим
9. Кочетков Валерий
10. Ляхович Александр
8.
Крылья Советов 2003
Крылов С.
состав команды:

Андрушко Антон


2

Аюпов Александр



3

Барышов Дмитрий



4

Корнилов Андрей

2003

Г.МоскваЗельев переулок д.3,кв.213


5

Сетов Евгений

2003

Г.Москва 4-я Гражданская д.42,к.1,кв.63


6

Факторович Леонид

2003

Г.Балашиха ул. Краснобогатырская д.21,кв.250


7

Чернов Иван

2003

Г.Москва М. Черкизовская д.22,кв.73


8

Четвереков Евгений

2003

Г.Москва ул. Бойцовая д.10,к.2,кв.11


9

Зорилэ Илья

2003

Г.Москва ул.Марьинский парк д.5,кв.43


10

Якубов Иван










2003

Г.Москва ул. Бойцовая д.17,стр.1.кв.48





11




Трифонов Алексей




2003




Г.Москва 2-я Прогонная ул. д.7,кв.282


12

Ломоносов Денис

2003

Г.Москва Открытое шоссе д.1,кв.79


13

Брагин Алексей

2003

Г.Москв ул.Глебовская , д.1,кв.67


14

Котосонов Олег

2003

Г.Москва ул. Халтуринская д.15,кв.90


15

Сидоров Илья

2003

Г.Москва ул. Бойцовая д.10,к.9,кв.36

9.
Кунцево 2003
Акуненко А.В.
состав команды:
Баранов Виталий
Евстратов Данила
Меркулов Илья
Михеев Евгений
Мухо Артём
Перов Денис
Никифоров Никита
Миллер Ян
Лазаренков Никита

10.
Рублёво
Шерстнёв А.М.
состав команды:
1Бакунов Александр
2Бахурин Николай
3Гусев Антон
4Ефграфов Игорь
5Ерофеев Александр
6Измаилов Даниэль
7Кабанов Иван
8Калашников Алексей
9Клиновский Дмитрий
10Кондрашкин Иван
11Лысенко Егор
12Львов Даниель
13Макаров Александр
14Пирогов Данила
15Прохоров Роман
16Савков Данила
11.
Крылья Советов 2001
Крылов Станислав
состав команды:
Гриднёв Даниил
Нешков Данила
Сидоров Данила
Тарасов Илья
Широченков Виктор
Голубев Ардашер
Можаев Максим
Наснов Андрей
Синельшиков Максим
Фепонов Егор
Шушпонов Алексей
Терешко Никита
Ракитин Алексей
Мошковский Данила